Park Reagana 24.10.2021
Witominio (Gdynia) 07.11.2021

RODZINNA

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto Czas startu
101 Paulina Krajewska Gdańsk 10:00 - 10:30
Joanna Krajewska Gdańsk
102 Łukasz Krajewski Gdańsk 10:00 - 10:30
Piotr Krajewski Gdańsk
112 Małgorzata Sobczyk Gdańsk 10:00 - 10:30
Józefina Sobczyk Gdańsk
126 Krzysztof Dabrynin Gdańsk 10:00 - 10:30
Mikita Dabrynin Gdańsk
127 Iga Szpunar Gdynia 10:30 - 11:00
Mikołaj Szpunar Gdynia
Krzysztof Szpunar Gdynia
Liliana Szpunar Gdynia
130 Dagmara Rachowska Gdańsk 11:00 - 11:30
Tymoteusz Rachowski Gdańsk
Rafał RAchowski Gdańsk
Gabriela Gajewska Gdańsk
134 Jaroslaw Drapala Gdańsk 10:00 - 10:30
Beata Drapala Gdańsk
Agata Drapala Gdańsk
137 Wojtek Kwieczyński Gdańsk 11:00 - 11:30
Krzysztof Kwieczyński Gdańsk
141 Łukasz Gałęziowski Gdańsk 11:30 - 12:00
Przemysław Gałęziowski Gdańsk
Laura Gałęziowska Gdańsk
162 Jakub Rojewski Gdańsk 13:00 - 13:30
Barbara Rojewska Gdańsk
Jan Rojewski Gdańsk
Monika Rojewska Gdańsk
169 Agnieszka Lendzion Gdańsk 12:00 - 12:30
Arkadiusz Lendzion Gdańsk
Ala Lendzion Gdańsk
Iga Lendzion Gdańsk
176 Marta Stachura Gdańsk 11:30 - 12:00
Krzysztof Stachura Gdańsk
177 Agnieszka Winiarek Gdańsk 11:30 - 12:00
Jakub Winiarek Gdańsk
Kacper Winiarek Gdańsk
178 Martin Bechere Gdańsk 10:30 - 11:00
Jacopo Antonio Bechere Gdańsk
Adriana Harandzova Gdańsk
179 Olga Lazareva Gdańsk 10:30 - 11:00
Arkadii Lazarev Gdańsk
195 Elena Poddubnaia Gdańsk 10:00 - 10:30
Sergei Poddubnyi Gdańsk
German Poddubnyi Gdańsk
196 Yuriy Nedopekin Gdańsk 10:00 - 10:30
Alena Nedopekina Gdańsk
201 Michał Dampc Gdańsk 11:30 - 12:00
Katarzyna Szymczak Dampc Gdańsk
Maciej Dampc Gdańsk
Marcel Dampc Gdańsk
336 Filip Śleziak Gdańsk
Marcin Śleziak Gdańsk
Magda Huzarska Gdańsk
348 Sylwia Górecka Pruszcz Gd.
Mateusz Górecki Pruszcz Gd.
Agata Górecka Pruszcz Gd.
359 Yurii Shymkiv Gdańsk
Maksym Shymkiv Gdańsk
Viktoria Shymkiv Gdańsk
Anastasiya Shymkiv Gdańsk
361 Łukasz Tomaczkowski Kartuzy
Jan Tomaczkowski Kartuzy
Monika Tomaczkowska Kartuzy
Zosia Tomaczkowska Kartuzy
413 Tomasz Stefaniak Gdańsk
Dawid Stefaniak Gdańsk
Michał Rauland-Kowalewicz Gdańsk
415 Sebastian Kubaj Gdańsk
Apolina Kubaj Gdańsk
Aleksander Kubaj Gdańsk
416 Patrycja Rakowska-Smoszna Gdańsk
Jakub Smoszna Gdańsk
420 Piotr Buzek Gdańsk
Jan Buzek Gdańsk
424 Iwona Sumikowska Warszawa
Feliks Sumikowski Warszawa
627 Ewa Maślanko Gdańsk
Adam Maślanko Gdańsk
Ola Godycka-Ćwirko Gdańsk
Małgorzata Jencz Gdańsk
Maciej Jencz Gdańsk
641 Tomasz Sawicki Gdańsk
Jan Sawicki Gdańsk
648 Monika Packo Gdańsk
Konrad Packo Gdańsk
688 Wanda Korchut Gdańsk
Jan Korchut Gdańsk
Joanna Korchut Gdańsk
859 Janisz Kaczor Gdańsk
Bianka Kaczor Gdańsk

ŁAZIK

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto Czas startu
103 Grzegorz Kosiorowski Gdynia 10:30 - 11:00
106 Małgorzata Szyksznian Gdańsk 11:00 - 11:30
Hubert Szyksznian Gdańsk
109 Marceli Śmiałkowski Gdańsk 10:00 - 10:30
Victor Śmiałkowski Gdańsk
110 Iwona Śmiałkowska Gdańsk 10:00 - 10:30
Clara Śmiałkowska Gdańsk
111 Andrzej Paluch Gdańsk 10:30 - 11:00
Magdalena Dzikowska Gdańsk
Maciej Dzikowski Gdańsk
Hubert Paluch Gdańsk
Tymoteusz Paluch Gdańsk
113 Jeremy Armstrong Gdańsk 10:00 - 10:30
Kieran Armstrong Gdańsk
114 Joanna Batugowska-Kuna Gdańsk 10:00 - 10:30
Hanna Kuna Gdańsk
115 Piotr Kuna Gdańsk 10:00 - 10:30
Feliks Kuna Gdańsk
118 Marek Urbala Gdańsk 11:00 - 11:30
Izabela Urbala Gdańsk
Mikołaj Urbala Gdańsk
119 Magdalena Chrzanowska Gdynia 10:00 - 10:30
Maja Pilarska Gdynia
122 Mateusz Nostitz-Jackowski Gdańsk 11:00 - 11:30
Tymon Nostitz-Jackowski Gdańsk
123 Hanna Krupińska Gdańsk 11:30 - 12:00
Gustaw Krupiński Gdańsk
124 Frantisek Stolar Gdańsk 10:00 - 10:30
Matus Stolar Gdańsk
125 Tatiana Stolar Gdańsk 10:00 - 10:30
Natalia Stolar Gdańsk
128 Monika Kalinka-Bucio Gdańsk 10:00 - 10:30
Maciej Bucio Gdańsk
Aleksander Bucio Gdańsk
135 Małgorzata Pyrzowska Gdańsk 11:00 - 11:30
Emilia Pyrzowska Gdańsk
139 Marek Jaworski Gdańsk 10:30 - 11:00
Mikołaj Jaworski Gdańsk
143 Szymon Rybczyński Gdańsk 10:30 - 11:00
145 Małgorzata Rusin Sopot 10:00 - 10:30
Barbara Rusin Sopot
149 Agnieszka Pociejewska Gdańsk 10:30 - 11:00
Rafał Bień Gdańsk
Karolina Bień Gdańsk
Helena Bień Gdańsk
150 Sylwia Różagórska-Kasprzak Gdańsk 10:30 - 11:00
Jacek Zabrocki Gdańsk
153 Tadeusz Jankowski Gdynia 11:00 - 11:30
Jankowski Maciej Gdynia
155 Kaya Andersen Sopot 10:30 - 11:00
Gabriela Babicz Sopot
157 Eliza Chrzanowska Pogórze 11:00 - 11:30
Dominik Chrzanowski Pogórze
Ewa Chrzanowska Pogórze
161 Agnieszka Orska Gdańsk 10:30 - 11:00
Radek Orski Gdańsk
Janek Orski Gdańsk
Julia Orska Gdańsk
164 Anna Lip-Cichoń Gdańsk 10:30 - 11:00
Michał Cichoń Gdańsk
Piotr Cichoń Gdańsk
Hanna Cichoń Gdańsk
171 Michał Krajewski Gdańsk 10:30 - 11:00
Adam Krajewski Gdańsk
173 Dominika Stirmer-Walewska Gdańsk 10:30 - 11:00
Melania Walewska Gdańsk
Kamil Walewski Gdańsk
174 Andżelika Pajewska Gdynia 12:00 - 12:30
Artur Szczepański Gdańsk
175 Agnieszka Jaszczuk Gdańsk 10:00 - 10:30
Tomasz Maciejewski Gdańsk
Magdalena Maciejewska Gdańsk
185 Adam Wojcieszkiewicz Gdańsk 11:30 - 12:00
Magdalena Wojcieszkiewicz Gdańsk
Tomasz Wojcieszkiewicz Gdańsk
191 Szymon Poźniak Gdańsk 10:00 - 10:30
Tymoteusz Poźniak Gdańsk
Gabriela Poźniak Gdańsk
Wojciech Bróż Gdańsk
Lena Bróż Gdańsk
192 Mariusz Kuliga Gdańsk 10:00 - 10:30
Elżbieta Kuliga Gdańsk
Agnieszka Kuliga Gdańsk
Katarzyna Kuliga Gdańsk
Robert Półrola Banino
194 Alena Ivanova Gdańsk 11:00 - 11:30
Damian Jesionek Gdańsk
Stefan Grumeza Gdańsk
197 Tomasz Kuczyk Gdańsk 11:30 - 12:00
Anna Kucharska Gdańsk
Stanisław Kuczyk Gdańsk
Krzysztof Kuczyk Gdańsk
199 Jarek Zielonka Gdańsk 10:30 - 11:00
Stas Zielonka Gdańsk
200 Michał Wachowski Gdańsk 11:00 - 11:30
Julia Wachowska Gdańsk
Max Wachowski Gdańsk
202 Artur Grębowiec Gdynia 12:00 - 12:30
Wojtek Grębowiec Gdynia
Ola Grębowiec Gdynia
Dominika Grębowiec Gdynia
356 Ewa Okafor Sopot
Max Okafor Sopot
405 Małgorzata Kurowska Gdańsk
Franek Kurowski Gdańsk
406 Anna Kowalkowska Gdańsk
Maciej Kowalkowski Gdańsk
Filip Kowalkowski Gdańsk
423 Marek Kowalski Gdańsk
Paweł Kowalski Gdańsk
Magda Kowalska Gdańsk
709 Justyna Zygoń Gdańsk
Liwia Brzuskiewicz Gdańsk
871 Łukasz Lisak Gdańsk
Anna Lisak
Stanisław Lisak Gdynia
876 Dymitry Charadnichenka Gdańsk
Lizauta Charadnichenka Gdańsk

TUŁACZ

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto Czas startu
104 Natalia Rzyska Gdańsk 10:30 - 11:00
Piotr Rzyski Gdańsk
107 Dariusz Szyca Gdańsk 10:30 - 11:00
Barbara Szyca Gdańsk
Elżbieta Szyca Gdańsk
108 Krzysztof Łaszyca Gdynia 10:30 - 11:00
116 Leon Baranczuk Cieplewo 10:00 - 10:30
Kacper Baranczuk Cieplewo
Aniela Baranczuk Cieplewo
Beata Baranczuk Cieplewo
117 Marek Dobecki Cieplewo 10:00 - 10:30
Klaudia Dobecka Rusocin
Jakub Dobecki Rusocin
120 Magda Chojnacka-Nowak Gdańsk 11:00 - 11:30
HANIA NOWAK Gdańsk
121 Katarzyna Gniaź Gdańsk 11:00 - 11:30
Eliza Gniaź Gdańsk
Adam Gniaź Gdańsk
Amelia Gniaź Gdańsk
138 Vitali Hanich Gdańsk 10:00 - 10:30
151 Anna Bogalecka Gdańsk 10:30 - 11:00
154 Bartek Bieszka Różyny 10:30 - 11:00
158 Andrzej Dokrzewski Gdynia 12:00 - 12:30
Michał Dokrzewski Gdynia
165 Marta Misiun Gdańsk 11:00 - 11:30
Łukasz Molenda Gdańsk
172 Marcin Łepek Gdańsk 10:00 - 10:30
Anna Michałowska Gdańsk
Jadwiga Łepek Gdańsk
183 Maja Celmer Gdańsk 11:00 - 11:30
Marcelina Kobyra Gdańsk
189 Marek Margol Gdańsk 11:00 - 11:30
Edyta Czaplińska Gdańsk
Małgorzata Margol Gdańsk
190 Joanna Kamińska Gdańsk 11:30 - 12:00
Elżbieta Kamińska Gdańsk
198 Paweł Sosnowski Gdańsk 11:00 - 11:30
Karolina Niedźwiecka Gdańsk
358 Andrzej Leśniewski Gdańsk
Agnieszka Leśniewska Gdańsk
Staś Leśniewski Gdańsk
409 Wojciech Lipski Gdańsk
Ula Lipska Gdańsk
410 Piotr Jesionek Gdańsk
837 Damian Majewski Juszkowo
877 Katarzyna Dokrzewska Gdynia
Julia Dokrzewska Gdynia
Marta Dokrzewska Gdynia

BIEGACZ

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto Czas startu
133 Stanisław Jankowski Gdańsk 10:00 - 10:30
142 Tomasz Rybczyński Gdańsk 10:30 - 11:00
163 Damian Kurkowiak Gdańsk 10:30 - 11:00
167 Wiktor Zych Swornegacie 10:00 - 10:30
168 Jakub Kaczyński Gdańsk 10:00 - 10:30
180 Artur Semsch Gdynia 10:00 - 10:30
Magdalena Semsch Gdynia
184 Krzysztof Borowiec Gdańsk 11:30 - 12:00
193 Adam Mruk Gdańsk 10:00 - 10:30
418 Małgorzata Długosz Gdańsk
Małgorzata Łopatowska Gdańsk
419 Zbigniew Korduła Gdańsk
Edyta Korduła Gdańsk
Iwona Korduła Gdańsk
Karolina Korduła Gdańsk