Park Oruński 22 września 2019
Kiełpino Górne 29 września 2019 

RODZINNA

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
102 Marek Abramowski Gdynia
Karolina Abramowska Gdynia
Wiktor Abramowski Gdynia
Katrzyna Nordin Malmo
Maja Nordin Malme
106 Kamila Tarasiuk Gdańsk
Laura Gałęziowska Gdańsk
107 Jędrzej Pestka Gdańsk
Małgorzata Pestka Gdańsk
Zuzanna Pestka Gdańsk
Iwona Pestka Gdańsk
108 Grzegorz Borczuch Gdańsk
Antoni Borczuch Gdańsk
Zofia Borczuch Gdańsk
109 Ewa Jasinska Gdańsk
Ida Karasowska Gdańsk
112 Wojciech Litwiński Gdańsk
Anna Litwińska Gdańsk
Liwia Litwińska Gdańsk
114 Łukasz Sosnowski Gdańsk
Anita Sosnowska Gdańsk
Jan Sosnowski Gdańsk
115 Remigiusz Dampc Gdańsk
Pola Dampc Gdańsk
Weronika Dampc Gdańsk
116 Krzysztof Głogowski Gdańsk
Pola Głogowska Gdańsk
117 Olga Kiczorowska Gdańsk
Aleksander Wojcieszkiewicz Gdańsk
118 Rafał Bednarz Gdańsk
Agata Bednarz Gdańsk
Iga Bednarz Gdańsk
Kasia Bednarz Gdańsk
Maciej Bednarz Gdańsk
119 Dorota Kwiatkowska-Socha Gdańsk
Jarosław Socha Gdańsk
Maksymilian Socha Gdańsk
122 Paweł Pszczoliński Gdańsk
Wojciech Pszczoliński Gdańsk
124 Piotr Trzciński Gdańsk
Hubert Trzciński Gdańsk
127 Norbert Majewski Gdańsk
Agnieszka Majewska Gdańsk
Maria Majewska Gdańsk
Aleksander Majewski Gdańsk
128 Piotr Masiak Gdańsk
Wojciech Masiak Gdańsk
129 Magda Śmigas Gdańsk
Maciej Śmigas Gdańsk
Dorota Śmigas Gdańsk
131 Karoliona Mazurkiewicz Gdynia
Katarzyna Mazurkeiwicz Gdynia
133 Michał Płatonow Gdańsk
Magdalena Płatonow Gdańsk
Lidia Płatonow Gdańsk
Lucyna Budzińska Suwałki
Zenon Budzińska Suwałki
134 Beata Jarmołowicz Gdańsk
Tymon Miszewski Gdańsk
135 Katarzyna Bulkowska Gdańsk
Martyna Bulkowska Gdańsk
Aleksander Bulkowski Gdańsk
136 Paulina Muczyńska Gdańsk
Maja Muczyńska Gdańsk
Pola Muczyńska Gdańsk
Justyna Frankowska Gdańsk
Natalia Liszkiewicz Gdańsk
Mikołaj Liszkiewicz Gdańsk
137 Jarosław Dopierała Gdańsk
Marta Dopierała Gdańsk
Hanna Dopierała Gdańsk
141 Karolina Żuk-Wieczorkiewicz Gdańsk
Daria Wieczorkiewicz Gdańsk
143 Joanna Azarewicz Gdańsk
Leonard Azarewicz Gdańsk
151 Małgorzata Paduszyńska Gdańsk
Wojciech Paduszyński Gdańsk
Danuta Paduszyńska Gdańsk
152 Karol Kidawa Gdańsk
Kornel Kidawa Gdańsk
Krzysztof Woronowicz Gdańsk
Aleksander Woronowicz Gdańsk
157 Robert Azarewicz Gdańsk
Iga Górska Gdańsk
Valeryia Hlavatskaya Gdańsk
Leon Wojtyniak Gdańsk
Franek Gruszecki Gdańsk
Jakub Wrzosek Gdańsk
Bartosz Wrzosek Gdańsk
Zofia Miller Gdańsk
158 Mirosława Azarewicz Gdańsk
Łucja Azarewicz Gdańsk
Milena Rzeszotarska Gdańsk
Zosia Nowogórka Gdańsk
Ewa Procaj Gdańsk
Paulina Modrzejewska Gdańsk
Maja Feliks Gdańsk
Nicole Domagalska Gdańsk
Iza Basiak Gdańsk
159 Paweł Mrozowski Gdańsk
Kamila Mrozowska Gdańsk
Maciej Mrozowski Gdańsk
Martyna Mrozowska Gdańsk
160 Janek Bochat Gdańsk
Agnieszka Bochat Gdańsk
164 Agnieszka Makałowska Gdynia
Nina Stebelska Gdynia
167 KATARZYNA BORKOWSKA Gdynia
KAJ BORKOWSKI Gdynia
168 Dariusz Szagała Gdańsk
Daria Stefaniw-Szagała Gdańsk
Piotr Szagała Gdańsk
Michał Szagała Gdańsk
177 Tomasz Okulicz Gdańsk
Emilia Okulicz Pszczółki
Ignacy Okulicz Pszczółki
Konstanty Okulicz Pszczółki
179 Aleksandra Milkowska Gdańsk
Piotr Milkowski Gdańsk
Rafał Milkowski Gdańsk
181 KRZYSZTOF KOSMALA Gdańsk
DAGMARA KOSMALA Gdańsk
HANNA KOSMALA Gdańsk
JANINA KOSMALA Gdańsk
ANTONINA KOSMALA Gdańsk
186 Wiesława Włodarczyk-Szady Gdańsk
Marlena Szady Gdańsk
Janusz Szady Gdańsk
188 Szymon Zdunek Gdańsk
Leon Zdunek Gdańsk
Nina Zdunek Gdańsk
189 Dorota Hanasz-Sokołowska Gdańsk
Karol Sokołowski Gdańsk
190 Milosz Kruk Kowale
Iga Kruk Kowale
Anna Kruk Kowale
192 Szymon Opoka Gdańsk
Agnieszka Opoka Gdańsk
Hanna Opoka Gdańsk
Jan Opoka Gdańsk
193 Katarzyna Szwonka Gdańsk
Przemyslaw Szwonka Gdańsk
Julia Szwonka Gdańsk
Pawel Szwonka Gdańsk
194 DARIA KAMIŃSKA Gdańsk
Tymoteusz Kamiński Gdańsk
198 Agata Błaszczyk Gdańsk
Waldemar Ciszkiewicz Gdańsk
Jakub Ciszkiewicz Gdańsk
Jeremi Ciszkiewicz Gdańsk
202 Kacper Klim Gdańsk
205 Piotr R. Rendaszka Gdynia
Katarzyna Staniszewska Gdynia
Piotr J. Rendaszka Gdynia
Agata Rendaszka Gdynia

ŁAZIK

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
101 Marta Kazanowska Gdańsk
Piotr Kowalewski Sopot
104 Krzysztof Bąk Gdańsk
Adam Bąk Gdańsk
110 Tomasz Zabielski Gdańsk
Sylwia Abendrot Gdańsk
Gaja Zabielska Gdańsk
Lenart Zabielski Gdańsk
113 Angelika Marszał Gdańsk
Marzena Barszczewska Sopot
Kamila Dziurda Sopot
Marek Dziurda Sopot
120 Justyna Kojro-Jóskowska Gdańsk
Marcin Jóskowski Gdańsk
Lena Jóskowska Gdańsk
Leon Jóskowski Gdańsk
121 Izabela Dzwoniarska Pruszcz Gdański
Zuzanna Dzwoniarska Gdańsk
123 Maria Abramik Gdańsk
Stanisław Abramik Gdańsk
Anna Abramik Gdańsk
Maksymilian Abramik Gdańsk
125 Michał Mazur Gdańsk
Paweł Mazur Gdańsk
130 Robert Mazurkiewicz Gdynia
Michał Mazurkiewicz Gdynia
138 Łukasz Walio Gdańsk
Tymon Walio Gdańsk
Bruno Waliio Gdańsk
142 Radosław Preiss Gdańsk
Emilia Preiss Gdańsk
Julia Preiss Gdańsk
144 Mirela Kalwa Gdańsk
Łukasz Kalwa Gdańsk
Joanna Kalwa Gdańsk
Piotr Kalwa Gdańsk
153 Leszek Kaczmarek Gdańsk
Wojciech Kaczmarek Gdańsk
Tomasz Kaczmarek Gdańsk
154 Szymon Lewandowski Gdańsk
Krzysztof Lewandowski Gdańsk
156 Magdalena Butowska Banino
Grzegorz Butowski Banino
Maciej Butowski Banino
Katarzyna Butowska Banino
161 Rafał Radomyski Gdańsk
Agnieszka Radomyska Gdańsk
Aleksandra Radomyska Gdańsk
162 Joanna Wójcikowska Gdańsk
Jan Wójcikowski Gdańsk
163 Magdalena Raszewska Gdańsk
Jakub Raszewski Gdańsk
Piotr Raszewski Gdańsk
165 Rafał Pniewski Pruszcz Gdański
Małgorzata Pniewska Pruszcz Gdański
Beata Pniewska Pruszcz Gdański
166 Krzysztof Rychter Gdańsk
Marta Rychter Gdańsk
170 Aleksandra Ciechanowicz Banino
Tomasz Ciechanowicz Banino
Antoni Ciechanowicz Banino
Hanna Ciechanowicz Banino
171 Piotr Banach Gdańsk
Marianna Banach Gdańsk
172 Arkadiusz Podjaski Sopot
Barbara Podjaska Sopot
Wojciech Podjaski Sopot
174 Mateusz Kowalkowski Gdańsk
Mariola Kowalkowska Gdańsk
Małgorzata Kowalkowska Gdańsk
Urszula Kowalkowska Gdańsk
175 Katarzyna Gołąbek-Dropiewska Gdańsk
Sławomir Dropiewski Gdańsk
Joanna Dropiewska Gdańsk
Zuzanna Dropiewska Gdańsk
Aleksander Dropiewski Gdańsk
176 Bartłomiej Neyman Sopot
Zuzanna Neyman Sopot
Maciej Neyman Sopot
Agnieszka Witczak Sopot
178 Grażyna ` Kalwa Grudziądz
Waldemar Kalwa Grudziądz
180 Kamil Bohowicz Gdańsk
Ewa Bohowicz Gdańsk
Agata Bohowicz Gdańsk
183 Agnieszka PIASECKA Gdańsk
Julia PIASECKA Gdańsk
197 Monika Trawińska Gdańsk
Filip Trawiński Gdańsk
Jakub Trawiński Gdańsk
199 Andrzej Wawro Gdynia
Barbara Wawro Gdynia
Adam Wawro Gdynia
201 Szymon Poźniak Gdańsk
Elżbieta POŹNIAK Gdańsk
Ida Poźniak Gdańsk
Tymoteusz Poźniak Gdańsk
Gabriela Poźniak Gdańsk
203 Przemek Osina Gdańsk
Edek Osina Gdańsk
Igor Kosiński Gdańsk
Sławek Kosiński Gdańsk

TUŁACZ

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
103 Mateusz Pryczkowski Gdańsk
105 Agnieszka Czapiewska Gdańsk
126 Stanisław Biegowski Reda
132 Michał Walczak Gdańsk
Magdalena Walczak Gdańsk
140 Kamil Dunaj Gdańsk
ALEKSANDRA Dunaj Gdańsk
145 Maciej Szalewicz Gdańsk
Kateryna Razgonova Gdańsk
Olena Razghonova Gdańsk
146 Jakub Szumanski Gdańsk
Dorota Szumańska Gdańsk
Luiza Szumańska Gdańsk
Kamil Szumański Gdańsk
147 Jan Konior Gdańsk
Justyna Budzisz Gdynia
148 Paulina Dargacz Niestępowo
149 Paweł Richter Gdańsk
155 Joanna Grzonkowska Rokitnica
Maciej Stanczew Rokitnica
169 Wojciech Krzaczyński Gdańsk
Kalina Krzaczyńska Gdańsk
Marcin Bławat Pruszcz Gdański
Amelia Bławat Pruszcz Gdański
173 Grzegorz Długosz Gdańsk
Anna Długosz Gdańsk
Przemysław Długosz Gdańsk
182 Iwona Mruk Gdańsk
184 Adam Mruk Gdańsk
185 Ewa Przytuła Gdańsk
Robert Przytuła Gdańsk
196 Szymon Andrzejewski Gdańsk
200 Piotr Boratyński Warzenko
Diana Jankiewicz-Boratyńska Warzenko
Krzysztof Boratyński Warzenko
Zuzanna Boratyńska Warzenko
204 Magdalena Cieślińska Gdańsk
Marlena Cieślińska Gdańsk
206 Mariusz Arent Gdańsk
Mateusz Arent Gdańsk

BIEGACZ

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
111 Andrzej PATREJKO Gdańsk
139 Mikołaj Kiszewski Gdańsk
Dominika Kiszewska Gdańsk
150 Arkadiusz Dargacz Niestępowo
187 Tadeusz Szczęsny Gdańsk
Jarosław Lichs Gdańsk
191 Tomasz Rybczyński Gdańsk
195 Krzysztof Łapuć Gdańsk