Kiełpinek (Jasień) 14 lipca 2019
Sobieszewo 28 lipca 2019

RODZINNA

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
104 Grażyna Kłyszejko-Kowiel Gdańsk
Łucja Kłyszejko-Kowiel Gdańsk
Nataniel Kłyszejko-Kowiel Gdańsk
Maria Sawicka Gdańsk
Natalia Sawicka Gdańsk
Emilia Sawicka Gdańsk
115 Kamila Tarasiuk Gdańsk
Laura Gałęziowska Gdańsk
117 Irmina Kulik Borkowo
Antonina Kulik Borkowo
Maksymilian Kulik Borkowo
119 Łukasz Krefft Gdańsk
Karolina Krefft Gdańsk
Urszula Krefft Gdańsk
120 Iwona Fot Pruszcz Gdański
Agnieszka Fot - Gościńska Pruszcz Gdański
122 Paulina Joskowska Otomin
Klara Joskowska Otomin
Jeremi Joskowski Otomin
123 Angelika Sławińska Gdańsk
Mateusz Fierek Gdańsk
Nathan Drążek Niedzica
Dorota Drążek Niedzica
124 Witek Lemańczyk Gdańsk
132 Angelika Dargacz Niestępowo
133 Julia Krzemińska Gdańsk
Karolina Krzemińska Gdańsk
Adam Krzemiński Gdańsk
136 Andrzej Jagielski Gdańsk
Katarzyna Jagielska Gdańsk
Jakub Jagielski Gdańsk
Oliwia Jagielska Gdańsk
Ewelina Piłat Gdańsk
138 BARBARA WYLOT Gdańsk
ARKADIUSZ WYLOT Gdańsk
WIKTORIA WYLOT Gdańsk
ANNA WYLOT Gdańsk
PAWEŁ WYLOT Gdańsk
141 Joanna Mrozińska Gdańsk
Dobrochna Mrozińska Gdańsk
143 Anna Studzińska-Nadolna Gdańsk
Bogusław Nadolny Gdańsk
Hanna Nadolna Gdańsk
148 Joanna Szydło Gdańsk
Stanisław Szydło Gdańsk
Hanna Szydło Gdańsk
149 Anna Pawluć Gdańsk
Tomasz Pawluć Gdańsk
Jan Pawluć Gdańsk
150 Marysia Halman Gdańsk
Ula Halman Gdańsk
Przemek Halman Gdańsk
Łukasz Halman Gdańsk
151 Leszek Szczęsny Gdańsk
Anna Szczęsna Gdańsk
Ignacy Szczęsny Gdańsk
Konrad Szczęsny Gdańsk
154 Justyna Stefanowska Gdańsk
Wojciech Świderski Gdańsk
Róża Swiderska Gdańsk
156 Katarzyna Szwonka Gdańsk
Przemyslaw Szwonka Gdańsk
Julia Szwonka Gdańsk
Pawel Szwonka Gdańsk
Kacper Kuligowski Gdańsk
157 Rafał Wądołowski Gdańsk
Piotr Bałdowski Gdańsk
Katarzyna Bałdowska Gdańsk
Anna Pawlicka Gdańsk
Katarzyna Tadeusiak
Michał Klemann
165 Magda Ulenska Gdańsk
Hanna Ulenska Gdańsk
166 Tomasz Plit Gdańsk
Karolina Plit Gdańsk
Alicja Plit Gdańsk
173 Michał Włoch Gdynia
Marta Zarembska-Włoch Gdynia
Bruno Włoch Gdynia
Lila WŁOCH Gdynia
175 Piotr Tybulewicz Gdańsk
Henryk Tybulewicz Gdańsk
176 Andrzej Lisowski Gdańsk
Agata Lisowska Gdańsk
Blanka Lisowska Gdańsk
Adela Lisowska Gdańsk
177 Małgorzata Milewska Gdynia
Rober Milewski Gdynia
Martyna Milewska Gdynia
Ida Milewska Gdynia
183 Anna Lipka Gdańsk
Michał Łażewski Gdańsk
188 Magdalena Stańczyk Gdańsk
Aleksander Stańczyk Gdańsk
Antoni Stańczyk Gdańsk
Grzegorz Stańczyk Gdańsk
189 Karol Pinkowski Gdańsk
Norbert Kromer Gdańsk
191 Izabela Petrol-Krauz Gdańsk
Krzysztof Krauz Gdańsk
Jan Krauz Gdańsk
Tymon Chmielewski Gdańsk
336 Natalia Tomaszewska Gdańsk
Monika Tomaszewska Gdańsk
Adam Tomaszewski Gdańsk
337 Michał Kowalewski Gdańsk
Jan Kowalewski Gdańsk
338 Oliwia Kuster Gdańsk
Jakub Kuster Gdańsk
Joanna Kuster Gdańsk
Maciej Kuster Gdańsk
339 Szymon Kierkowski Gdańsk
Anna Kierkowska Gdańsk
Ziemowit Kierkowski Gdańsk
340 Leon Barnowski Gdynia
Rafał Barnowski Gdynia
341 Grzegorz Kostyk
Jan Kostyk
343 Anita Bińskowska
Tadeusz Bińskowski
Wojciech Bińskowski
Elżbieta Bińskowska
344 Dobromir Kabuła Gdańsk
Anna Kabuła Gdańsk
345 Michał Wiszniewski Gdańsk
Mikołaj Wiszniewski Gdańsk
Milena Wiszniewska Gdańsk
Monika Wiszniewska Gdańsk
346 Dawid Janus Gdańsk
Tymoteusz Janus Gdańsk
347 Ania Kutkowska Gdańsk
Janusz Kutkowski
Filip Kutkowski
Zuzia Kutkowska
348 Filip Lewiński
Franek Lewiński
Joanna Lewińska
Maciej Lewiński
349 Alicja Szlejter Gdańsk
Sebastian Szlejter Gdańsk

ŁAZIK

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
107 Rafał Pohler Gdańsk
Anna Pohler Gdańsk
Kuba Pohler Gdańsk
Fabian Pohler Gdańsk
112 Anna Warmowska Gdańsk
Maciej Melloch Gdańsk
113 Basia Różycka-Pustkowska Tczew
114 Wojtek Pustkowski Tczew
125 Aleksandra Lemańczyk Gdańsk
131 Agata Wilgocka Niestępowo
140 Barnin Rej Gdańsk
Agata Rej Gdańsk
Dobrochna Rej Gdańsk
Zbigniew Rej Gdańsk
Przemysław Rej Gdańsk
Mieszko Rej Gdańsk
142 Agnieszka PIASECKA Gdańsk
Julia PIASECKA Gdańsk
144 Michał Wachowski Gdańsk
Kinga Wachowska Gdańsk
Natalia Wachowska Gdańsk
Julia Wachowska Gdańsk
Max Wachowski Gdańsk
152 MARCIN MUCHARSKI JANKOWO GDAŃSKIE
PASCAL MUCHARSKI JANKOWO GDAŃSKIE
159 Malwina Kunt Gdańsk
Maksymilia Kunt Gdańsk
Julia Kunt Gdańsk
160 Karolina Bartosz Gdańsk
Karol Bartosz Gdańsk
Antoś Bartosz Gdańsk
Ignaś Bartosz Gdańsk
Mikołaj Bartosz Gdańsk
Kuba Krut Karsin
163 Klara Bochniak Gdańsk
Emilia Bochniak Gdańsk
Michał Bochniak Gdańsk
168 Dariusz Stykuć Gdańsk
Ewa Stykuć Gdańsk
171 Ola Radomyska Gdańsk
Rafał Radomyski Gdańsk
180 Małgorzata Borusiak Gdańsk
Liwia Borusiak Gdańsk
Bianka Borusiak Gdańsk
182 Dorota Najda Gdańsk
Damian Najda Gdańsk
Kuba Najda Gdańsk
Kaja Najda Gdańsk
Anna Kamieńska Warszawa
185 Agnieszka Witczak Borkowo
Maks Witczak Borkowo
Olek Witczak Borkowo
Bartek Neyman Borkowo
365 Lucyna Markowska Gdańsk
Oliwia Markowska Gdańsk
366 Jaś Szyłański Gdańsk
Kuba Szyłański Gdańsk
Michał Szyłański Gdańsk
Ignacy Michno Gdańsk
377 Marta Schielmann Gdańsk
Michał Schielmann Gdańsk
Kasia Mirkowska Gdańsk
Rafał Mirkowski Gdańsk
378 Sławomir Nowakowski Gdańsk
Dorota Nowakowska Gdańsk
Kuba Nowakowski Gdańsk
Mateusz Nowakowski Gdańsk

TUŁACZ

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
102 Małgorzata Sawicz Gdańsk
Michał Wojciechowski Gdańsk
106 Paulina Kozikowska Gdańsk
Bartosz Kozikowski Gdańsk
108 Maciej Szalewicz Gdańsk
Kateryna Razgonova Gdańsk
116 Łukasz Gałęziowski Gdańsk
Przemysław Gałęziowski Gdańsk
121 Dagmara Konieczna Gdańsk
Marcin Konieczny Gdańsk
Liliana Konieczna Gdańsk
Kacper Konieczny Gdańsk
126 Dariusz Lemańczyk Gdańsk
130 Paulina Dargacz Niestępowo
134 Piotr Arabas Jankowo Gdańskie
153 Marek Pełszyński Gdańsk
155 Weronika Małek Gdynia
Maria Rybicka Gdynia
164 Jakub Kaczyński Gdańsk
170 Aleksandra Mielewczyk-Gryń Pruszcz Gdański
Tomasz Gryń Pruszcz Gdański
Krzysztof Szpunar Gdynia
Iga Lewandowska Gdynia
174 Ewa Przytuła Gdańsk
Robert Przytuła Gdańsk
181 Barbara Gostomczyk-Piotrowska Gdańsk
Leszek Piotrowski Gdańsk
186 DIANA JANKIEWICZ-BORATYŃSKA WARZENKO
PIOTR BORATYŃSKI WARZENKO
190 Adrian Kałbukowski Sopot
Anna Kałbukowska Sopot
192 Jakub Olewniak Gdańsk
Patryk Olewniak Gdańsk
Wojciech Olewniak Gdańsk
361 Mikołaj Jaworski
Mieszko Jaworski
Karol Szymaniak
362 Robert Półrola Banino
Joanna Półrola Banino
Leon Półrola Banino
363 Adam Mruk Gdańsk
364 Marek Mir-Mackiewicz Gdańsk
379 Mateusz Kaczmarek Gdańsk
380 Joanna Tkaczyk Gdańsk
Maciej Tkaczyk Gdańsk
Wojciech Tkaczyk Gdańsk
Arkadiusz Ostojski Gdańsk
Michał Ostojski Gdańsk
Ksawery Morowski Gdańsk

BIEGACZ

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
111 Rafał Czyż Gdańsk
127 Andrzej PATREJKO Gdańsk
128 Marta Kazanowska Gdańsk
Piotr Kowalewski Sopot
129 Arkadiusz Dargacz Niestępowo
135 Piotr Czyż Gdańsk
137 Maria Wlodrska-Kowalczuk Gdańsk
Wojciech Kowalczuk Gdańsk
Piotr Kowalczuk Gdańsk
145 Łukasz Pionke Gdańsk
Anna Lewandowska-Pionke Gdańsk
Michał Pionke Słupsk
Andrzej Pionke Gdańsk
162 Tomasz Chojnowski Gdańsk
172 Pawel Chylak Gdańsk
178 Paweł Borowiec Gdańsk
179 Krzysztof Borowiec Gdańsk
184 Łukasz Nowicki Gdańsk

Powered by ChronoForms - ChronoEngine.com