Wronia Górka (Gdańsk Aniołki) 24 lutego 2019

RODZINNA

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
101 Dariusz Stykuć Gdańsk
Ewa Stykuc Gdańsk
103 Ela Lewandowska Gdańsk
Krysia Lewandowska Gdańsk
Mariusz Lewandowski Gdańsk
109 Jakub Chamier-Cieminski Gdańsk
Kinga Chamier-Ciemińska Gdańsk
Joanna Chamier-Ciemińska Gdańsk
110 Agnieszka Czapiewska Gdańsk
114 Agnieszka Słocińska Gdańsk
Michał Słociński Gdańsk
Karolina Słocińska Gdańsk
Sebastian Słociński Gdańsk
115 Beata Jarmołowicz Gdańsk
119 Masa Huzjak Gdańsk
Uros Huzjak Gdańsk
David Huzjak Gdańsk
124 Agnieszka Maślaczyk-Trzasko Gdańsk
Adam Trzasko Gdańsk
Antoni Trzasko Gdańsk
125 Monika Kędra Gdańsk
Tadeusz Kędra-Ziegert Gdańsk
127 AGNIESZKA NAREWSKA Gdańsk
JULIAN NAREWSKI-SZCZEPANIK Gdańsk
128 Iwona Fot Pruszcz Gdański
Agnieszka Fot- Gościńska Pruszcz Gdański
138 Jakub Piotrowski Gdańsk
Zuzanna Piotrowska Gdańsk
140 Iwona Piątek Gdańsk
Michał Piątek Gdańsk
Magda Piątek Gdańsk
144 Przemysław Osadowski Gdańsk
Leonard Osadowski Gdańsk
145 Joanna Bitel Gdańsk
Julek Bitel Gdańsk
154 Janusz Gurzyński Pruszcz Gdański
Maria Gurzyńska Pruszcz Gdański
Michał Gurzyński Pruszcz Gdański
157 Tomasz Grzegorzewski Gdańsk
Joanna Grzegorzewska Gdańsk
Teodor Grzegorzewski Gdańsk
Emilia Grzegorzewska Gdańsk
158 Hubert Kafar Gdańsk
Sylwia Dudkowska-Kafar Gdańsk
Robert Kafar Gdańsk
162 Anna Schreiber Gdańsk
Karol Schreiber Gdańsk
Maria Schreiber Gdańsk
163 Kasia Grabowska Gdańsk
Paweł Grabowski Gdańsk
Oskar Grabowski Gdańsk
165 Olga Bazichowska Gdańsk
Barbara Grębska Gdańsk
Weronika Grębska Gdańsk
166 Anna Tchórzewska Gdańsk
Marcin Przywara Miłobądz
Aleksandra Tchórzewska Gdańsk
Stanisław Tchórzewski Gdańsk
167 Łukasz Muzioł Gdańsk
Sasza Montygierd-Muzioł Gdańsk
Gaja Montygierd-Muzioł Gdańsk
173 Barbara Dragan Gdańsk
Aleksandra Dragan Gdańsk
Katarzyna Dragan Gdańsk
Lukasz Dragan Gdańsk
174 Kamila Tarasiuk Gdańsk
Laura Gałęziowska Gdańsk
175 Łukasz Gałęziowski Gdańsk
Przemysław Gałęziowski Gdańsk
181 Janusz Chilicki Gdańsk
Marcelina Chilicka Gdańsk
Aleksander Chilicki Gdańsk
184 Monika Mazurowska Gdańsk
Mariusz Mazurowski Gdańsk
Piotr Mazurowski Gdańsk
Zuzanna Mazurowska Gdańsk
186 Paweł Żak Gdańsk
Natalia Żak Gdańsk
Ludwika Żak Gdańsk
187 Kamil Dunaj Gdańsk
Anna Dunaj Gdańsk
Aleksandra Dunaj Gdańsk
Gabriela Dunaj Gdańsk

ŁAZIK

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
102 Joanna Tkaczyk Gdańsk
Maciej Tkaczyk Gdańsk
Wojtek Tkaczyk Gdańsk
106 Hanna Kusiak Gdańsk
Jan Czuryło Gdańsk
Krzysztof Czuryło Gdańsk
112 Ewa Jaworska Gdańsk
Anna Krzystanek Gdańsk
116 Katarzyna Gołąbek-Dropiewska Gdańsk
Joanna Dropiewska Gdańsk
Zuzanna Dropiewska Gdańsk
Aleksander Dropiewski Gdańsk
121 Elżbieta Synak Gdańsk
Roman Synak Gdańsk
130 Natalia Nadrowska Gdańsk
Patryk Szlagowski Gdańsk
133 Małgorzata Gąszczyk Gdańsk
Gąszczyk Rafał Gdańsk
Piotr Gąszczyk Gdańsk
134 Paweł Pszczoliński Gdańsk
Wojciech Pszczoliński Gdańsk
135 Joanna Ostrowska Gdańsk
Marcin Ostrowski Gdańsk
Jan Ostrowski Gdańsk
137 Paulina Dargacz Niestępowo
142 Aleksandra Lemańczyk Gdańsk
Maja Lemańczyk Gdańsk
143 Jakub Szumański Gdańsk
Luiza Szumańska Gdańsk
147 Rafał Kordek Gdańsk
Paweł Kordek Gdańsk
150 Piotr Kołodziej Gdańsk
Jan Kołodziej Gdańsk
152 Anna Schulz Gdańsk
Maks Schulz Gdańsk
161 Andrzej Mosiewicz Gdańsk
Paweł Mosiewicz Gdańsk
Dorota Mosiewicz Gdańsk
172 Angelika Marszał Gdańsk
177 Marta Drzeżdżon Elbląg
Eleonora Saayman Gdańsk
Johan Saayman Gdańsk
Krzysztof Saayman Gdańsk
178 Małgorzata Śledzińska Gdańsk
Basia Ratajczyk Gdańsk
182 Agnieszka Kukułka Gdańsk
Zuzanna Kukułka Gdańsk
Marika Czyż Gdańsk
Katarzyna Maranowska Gdańsk
183 MAGDALENA WESOŁOWSKA Gdańsk
SZYMON WESOŁOWSKI Gdańsk
185 Robert Krasiński Gdańsk

TUŁACZ

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
111 Maciej Mieczkowski Gdańsk
Konrad Mieczkowski Gdynia
Patryk Mieczkowski Gdynia
113 Krzysztof Grzela Gdańsk
Aleksandra Grzela Gdańsk
118 Mariusz Młyński Gdańsk
Alicja Marcinkiewicz Wesoła
120 Magdalena Wiktor Gdańsk
Stanisław Wiktor Gdańsk
Jan Wiktor Gdańsk
122 Piotr Arabas Jankowo Gdańskie
Marek Jankowski Gdańsk
123 Karolina Gumowska Gdańsk
Wirginia Fajfer Gdańsk
131 Iwona Mruk Gdańsk
132 Małgorzata Brzeska Kamela
Michał Brzeski Kamela
Beata Brzeska Kamela
Dariusz Bujak Ełganowo
136 Arkadiusz Dargacz Niestępowo
141 Dariusz Lemańczyk Gdańsk
Witek Lemańczyk Gdańsk
148 Joanna Grzonkowska Rokitnica
Maciej Stanczew Rokitnica
149 Adam Mruk Gdańsk
151 Krzysztof Szymański Gdańsk
Ewa Szymańska Gdańsk
Iwona Zamościńska Gdańsk
Czesława Zamościńska Gdańsk
Agnieszka Szymańska Gdańsk
155 Magdalena Płotka Gdańsk
Piotr Płotka Gdańsk
156 Joanna Sieńkowska Gdańsk
170 Pawel Malolepszy Gdańsk
Luiza Małolepsza Gdańsk
Stanisław Małolepszy Gdańsk
Franciszek Małolepszy Gdańsk
176 Marta Kucińska Gdańsk
179 Mikołaj Jaworski Lniska

BIEGACZ

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
104 Marta Kazanowska Gdańsk
Piotr Kowalewski Sopot
105 Marta Wit Gdańsk
Iza Ska Gdańsk
107 Piotr Czyż Gdańsk
108 Rafał Czyż Gdańsk
117 Tomasz Chojnowski Gdańsk
126 Adam Żyliński Gdańsk
129 Karolina Drożdżał Gdańsk
139 Piotr Kaczyński Gdańsk
146 Łukasz Romanowski Gdańsk
153 Marek Marczyński Banino
164 Krzysztof Łapuć Gdańsk
168 Paweł Borowiec Gdańsk
169 Krzysztof Borowiec Gdańsk
171 Tomasz Długosz Gdańsk
180 Jarosław Jaworski Lniska

Powered by ChronoForms - ChronoEngine.com