26 maja 2018 (sobota!!!) - Głaz Borkowskiego

RODZINNA

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
101 Łukasz Sobczyk Gdańsk
Martyna Sobczyk Gdańsk
Anna Sobczyk Gdańsk
Julia Baj-Sobczyk Gdańsk
102 Anna Rogalska-Bućko Gdańsk
Dominik Bućko Gdańsk
Łucja Bućko Gdańsk
Karol Bućko Gdańsk
Jacek Bućko Gdańsk
109 Sylwia Żyhałko - Pawłowska Elbląg
Tymon Pawłowski Elbląg
110 Michał Oskroba Gdańsk
Magdalena Oskroba Gdańsk
Piotr Oskroba Gdańsk
112 Agnieszka Czapiewska Gdańsk
118 Patrycja Wysocka Gdańsk
Mateusz Gabrynowicz Gdańsk
Cezary Gabrynowicz Gdańsk
120 Joanna Januszkiewicz Gdańsk
Marcin Januszkiewicz Gdańsk
Kinga Januszkiewicz Gdańsk
Tymon Januszkiewicz Gdańsk
121 Konrad Zieliński Toruń
Hubert Zieliński Toruń
Nikodem Zieliński Toruń
123 Piotr Dominiuk Gdańsk
Anna Dominiuk Gdańsk
124 Anna Dambek Gdańsk
Jarosław Dambek Gdańsk
Barbara Dambek Gdańsk
Tomasz Dambek Gdańsk
132 Magdalena Liss Gdańsk
Łukasz Liss Gdańsk
Wojciech Liss Gdańsk
Stanisław Liss Gdańsk
Hanna Korzeniewska Iława
Jan Korzeniewski Iława
Agnieszka Korzeniewska Iława

ŁAZIK

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
105 Dagmara Bętkowska Gdańsk
Karol Bętkowski Gdańsk
106 Katarzyna Fabijańczyk Gdańsk
Agata Fabijańczyk Gdańsk
Radosław Fabijańczyk Gdańsk
107 Magdalena Wal-Żukowska Gdańsk
Tomasz Żukowski Gdańsk
Jan Żukowski Gdańsk
111 Natalia Rybak Gdańsk
Bartosz Rybak Gdańsk
115 Krzysztof Szulca Gdańsk
Marta Szulca Gdańsk
Agata Szulca Gdańsk
Karolina Szulca Gdańsk
116 Piotr Wysokiński Gdynia
Wojciech Wysokiński Gdynia
122 Andrzej Mosiewicz Gdańsk
Paweł Mosiewicz Gdańsk
125 Arkadiusz Schmidtke Gdańsk
Nikola Schmidtke Gdańsk
126 Joanna Kaczmarek Gdańsk
Leszek Kaczmarek Gdańsk
Wojciech Kaczmarek Gdańsk
Tomasz Kaczmarek Gdańsk
128 Paweł Falba Gdańsk
Borys Falba Gdańsk
129 Paweł Pszczoliński Gdańsk
Wojciech Pszczoliński Gdańsk
131 Justyna Stefanowska Gdańsk
133 Katarzyna Gołąbek-Dropiewska Gdańsk
Joanna Dropiewska Gdańsk
Zuzanna Dropiewska Gdańsk
Aleksander Dropiewski Gdańsk

TUŁACZ

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
103 Piotr Kowalewski Sopot
104 Marta Kazanowska Gdańsk
108 Mariusz Młyński Gdańsk
119 Agnieszka Studzińska Gdańsk
Mariusz Studzinski Gdańsk
Przemysław Studziński Gdańsk
Julia Studzińska Gdańsk
127 Łukasz Nowicki Gdańsk

BIEGACZ

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
113 Anna Dettlaff Gdańsk
114 Artur Fankidejski Gdańsk
117 Jakub Kaczyński Gdańsk
130 Krzysztof BOROWIEC Gdańsk

Powered by ChronoForms - ChronoEngine.com