24 czerwca 2018 - Jasień/Kiełpinek

RODZINNA

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
100 Marta Tomczak Gdańsk
Tomasz Tomczak Gdańsk
Tymon Tomczak Gdańsk
Tadeusz Tomczak Gdańsk
Teodor Tomczak Gdańsk
102 Beata Laskowska Gdańsk
Maciej Laskowski Gdańsk
Barbara Laskowska Gdańsk
Tomasz Laskowski Gdańsk
103 Rozalia Kowalczyk Gdańsk
Krystian Kowalczyk Gdańsk
Malwina Kowalczyk Gdańsk
Weronika Kowalczyk Gdańsk
106 Zbigniew Jabczynski Gdynia
Weronika Jabczyńska Gdynia
Tomasz Jabczynski Gdynia
107 Dariusz Stykuć Gdańsk
Ewa Stykuć Gdańsk
108 Artur Durka Gdańsk
Krzysztof Durka Gdańsk
Katarzyna Durka Gdańsk
Zuzanna Durka Gdańsk
114 Karolina Krzemińska Gdańsk
Adam Krzemiński Gdańsk
Julia Krzemińska Gdańsk
115 Emilia Jarzębińska Gdańsk
Robert Jarzębiński Gdańsk
Lena Jarzębińska Gdańsk
Igor Jarzębiński Gdańsk
116 Izabela Dzwoniarska Gdańsk
Zuzanna Dzwoniarska Gdańsk
117 Anna Kruk Kowale
Milosz Kruk Kowale
Iga Kruk Kowale
119 Barbara Proma Gdańsk
Mariusz Proma Gdańsk
Karolina Proma Gdańsk
120 Anna Nacewicz Gdańsk
Radosław Nacewicz Gdańsk
125 Piotr Tybulewicz Gdańsk
Henryk Tybulewicz Gdańsk
127 Maciej Zych Gdańsk
Małgorzata Zych Gdańsk
Ksawery Zych Gdańsk
Kuba Zych Gdańsk
Gabriel Zych Gdańsk
129 Patrycja Wysocka Gdańsk
Mateusz Gabrynowicz Gdańsk
Cezary Gabrynowicz Gdańsk
137 Marcin Jąkalski Gdańsk
Martyna Raźniak-Jąkalska Gdańsk
Kajetan Jąkalski Gdańsk
141 Sylwia Dera Gdańsk
Piotr Dera Gdańsk
Kalina Dera Gdańsk
142 Ewelina Kaczyńska Gdańsk
Amelia Kaczyńska Gdańsk
Zosia Kaczyńska Gdańsk
147 Marcin Woźniak Gdańsk
Sylwia Antczak-Woźniak Gdańsk
Zosia Woźniak Gdańsk
148 Masa Huzjak Gdańsk
Uros Huzjak Gdańsk
David Huzjak Gdańsk
Mateja Horvat Ljubljana
Bojan Horvat Ljubljana
Ziga Horvat Ljubljna
149 Joanna Maksymiuk Gdańsk
Piotr Maksymiuk Gdańsk
Tobiasz Maksymiuk Gdańsk
151 Krzysztof Rychter Gdańsk
Kinga Kujawska-Rychter Gdańsk
Marta Rychter Gdańsk
152 Izabela Sokalska Gdańsk
Michał Sokalski Gdańsk
Martyna Sokalska Gdańsk
158 Magdalena Oskroba Gdańsk
Michal Oskroba Gdańsk
Piotr Oskroba Gdańsk
159 Mirosław Adamski Gdańsk
Kinga Adamska Gdańsk
Maja Adamska Gdańsk
Romana Adamska Gdańsk
160 Olga Kiczorowska Gdańsk
Aleksander Wojcieszkiewicz Gdańsk
166 Paulina Muczyńska Gdańsk
Grzegorz Muczyński Gdańsk
Maja Muczyńska Gdańsk
Pola Muczyńska Gdańsk
170 Katarzyna Kołodziejczyk Gdańsk
Stanisław Kołodziejczyk Gdańsk
Michał Kwas Gdańsk
Jan Kołodziejczyk Gdańsk
172 Lidia Piotrowska Gdańsk
Jakub Piotrowski Gdańsk
Zuzia Piotrowska Gdańsk
Michał Piotrowski Gdańsk
174 Paweł Moritz Gdańsk
Ewelina Moritz Gdańsk
Grzes Moritz Gdańsk
Tosia Moritz Gdańsk
175 Jędrzej Pestka Gdańsk
Małgorzata Pestka Gdańsk
Iwona Pestka Gdańsk
176 Jakub Kiczorowski Gdańsk
Monika Kiczorowska Gdańsk
Tomasz Kiczorowski Gdańsk
184 Katarzyna Rusin Sopot
Malgorzata Rusin Sopot
185 jakub Nowaczewski Kowale
Filip Nowaczewski Kowale
Klara Nowaczewska Kowale
Feliks Nowaczewski Kowale
186 Waldemar Lenard Gdańsk
Jerzy Lenard Gdańsk
187 Żaklina Wróblewska Gdańsk
Maciej Wróblewski Gdańsk
Maksymilian Wróblewski Gdańsk
Patrycja Wróblewska Gdańsk
193 Hanna Łobodzińska Gdańsk
Wiktoria Łobodzińska Gdańsk
Krzysztof Łobodziński Gdańsk
Laura Rzeuska Gdańsk
Alan Rzeuski Gdańsk
194 Hanna Pinkowska Gdańsk
Karol Pinkowski Gdańsk
196 Paulina Gralak Gdańsk
Jacek Gralak Gdańsk
Alicja Gralak Gdańsk
Piotr Gralak Gdańsk
197 Olo Lotterhoff Gdańsk

ŁAZIK

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
101 Maria Sus Gdańsk
Tomasz Sus Gdańsk
Natalia Sus Gdańsk
Wiktor Sus Gdańsk
112 Tomasz Plit Gdańsk
Ala Plit Gdańsk
Karolina Plit Gdańsk
113 Sylwia Klimowicz Gdańsk
Julia Klimowicz Gdańsk
121 grzegorz pawłowski Gdańsk
paulina pawłowska Gdańsk
kacper pawłowski Gdańsk
122 Magdalena Wal- Żukowska Gdańsk
Tomasz Żukowski Gdańsk
Jan Żukowski Gdańsk
Igor Kocot Gdańsk
123 Dagmara Bętkowska Gdańsk
Karol Bętkowski Gdańsk
124 Joanna Piontke Gdańsk
Krystian Piontke Gdańsk
Kamil Piontke Gdańsk
Artur Piontke Gdańsk
126 Magdalena Stępnik Gdańsk
Robert Stępnik Gdańsk
Maja Stępnik Gdańsk
Monika Tomczak Gdańsk
Artur Tomczak Gdańsk
Oskar Tomczak Gdańsk
130 Ewa Przytuła Gdańsk
Robert Przytuła Gdańsk
131 Paweł Żak Gdańsk
Natalia Żak Gdańsk
Ludwika Żak Gdańsk
135 Agnieszka Łukiańska Gdańsk
Maciej Łukiański Gdańsk
Szymon Łukiański Gdańsk
Marcin Łukiański Gdańsk
145 Artur Cieszyński Gdańsk
Ala Cieszyńska Gdańsk
Ania Cieszyńska Gdańsk
153 Zuzia Olańczuk Gdańsk
Karolina Stankiewicz Gdańsk
155 Marta Kondraciuk Gdynia
Michalina Bonin Gdynia
161 Jakub Szumański Gdańsk
Luiza Szumańska Gdańsk
Dorota Szumańska Gdańsk
Kamil Szumański Gdańsk
163 Joanna Tkaczyk Gdańsk
Maciej Tkaczyk Gdańsk
Wojtek Tkaczyk Gdańsk
Jaś Połubiński Gdańsk
Wojciech Pobłocki Gdańsk
164 Beata Glapa-Jursz Gdańsk
Celina Jursz Gdańsk
Krzysztof Jursz Gdańsk
173 Miłosz Frycz Kowale
Sylwia Frycz Kowale
178 Michał Maternik Gdańsk
Julianna Wejs-Maternik Gdańsk
Stanisław Maternik Gdańsk
Aleksandra Maternik Gdańsk
Franciszek Maternik Gdańsk
181 Arkadiusz Grucelski Gdańsk
Grzegorz Grucelski Gdańsk
Weronika Grucelska Gdańsk
Piotr Grucelski Gdańsk
182 Marcin Pałkowski Gdańsk
Zuzanna Pałkowska Gdańsk
183 Michał Bródka Gdańsk
Oliwia Bródka Gdańsk
Lena Bródka Gdańsk
188 Angelika Marszał Gdańsk
189 Amadeusz Naworski Gdańsk
195 Robert Marzec Gdańsk
Dorota Marzec Gdańsk
Adam Marzec Gdańsk
Alicja Marzec Gdańsk
198 Bartosz Kucharski Gdańsk
Dorota Kucharska Gdańsk

TUŁACZ

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
105 Piotr Kowalewski Sopot
109 MONIKA TOMASIŃSKA BANINO
HUBERT TOMASIŃSKI BANINO
TOMASZ TOMASIŃSKI BANINO
118 Krzysztof Kaczmarek Gdańsk
Malwina Kaczmarek Gdańsk
Ariana Werner Gdańsk
128 Arkadiusz Dargacz Niestępowo
Paulina Dargacz Niestępowo
132 Aleksandra Szyca Gdańsk
Dariusz Szyca Gdańsk
Barbara Szyca Gdańsk
133 Karolina Kamińska Gdańsk
Krzysztof Owczarski Gdańsk
134 Iwona Mruk Gdańsk
136 Iga Lewandowska Gdynia
Krzysztof Szpunar Gdynia
138 Przemysław Wojciechowski Gdańsk
Agnieszka Wojciechowska Gdańsk
139 Marta Kazanowska Gdańsk
Elżbieta Kazanowska Gdańsk
Dominika Kazanowska Gdańsk
143 Magdalena Płotka Gdańsk
Piotr Płotka Gdańsk
144 Marek Pełszyński Gdańsk
Alicja Pełszyńska Gdańsk
Zosia Pełszyńska Gdańsk
146 Łukasz Nowicki Gdańsk
154 Dorota Olańczuk Gdańsk
Krzysztof Olańczuk Gdańsk
Kasia Stankiewicz Gdańsk
Alek Stankiewicz Gdańsk
Marcin Stankiewicz Gdańsk
162 Paulina Szal Łęgowo
Maksymilian Szal Łęgowo
Tomasz Hildebrand Gdańsk
168 Krzysztof Szymański Gdańsk
Ewa Szymańska Gdańsk
Agnieszka Szymańska Gdańsk
169 Katarzyna Owczarek Kosakowo
Karolina Owczarek Kosakowo
Jacek Owczarek Kosakowo
171 Maciej Stanczew Gdańsk
Joanna Grzonkowska Gdańsk
177 Daria Kapinos Czarlin
Krzysztof Gostomczyk Lipnica
179 Jerzy Łukaszewicz Fijewo
180 Grzegorz Długosz Gdańsk
Anna Długosz Gdańsk
Przemysław Długosz Gdańsk

BIEGACZ

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
104 Dobromir Kabuła Gdańsk
Anna Kabuła Gdańsk
111 Małgorzata Mateja Gdańsk
Zofia Mateja Gdańsk
Lena Mateja Gdańsk
Łukasz Mateja Gdańsk
Mateusz Mateja Gdańsk
140 Piotr Kaczyński Gdańsk
150 Krzysztof Rychter Gdańsk
156 Romuald Miszewski Rumia
157 Michał Bernecki Gdańsk
Wiktoria Bernecka Gdańsk
167 Witold Ciesielski Gdańsk
190 Paweł BOROWIEC Gdańsk
191 Krzysztof BOROWIEC Gdańsk
192 Maciej Piotrowicz Gdańsk

Powered by ChronoForms - ChronoEngine.com