26 maja 2018 (sobota!!!) - Głaz Borkowskiego

RODZINNA

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
100 Iwona Fot Pruszcz Gdański
Agnieszka Fot- Gościńska Pruszcz Gdański
102 DARIUSZ STYKUC Gdańsk
Ewa Stykuć Gdańsk
107 Martyna Tarnowska Gdańsk
Mateusz Głowacki Gdańsk
Igor Łogin Gdańsk
Oskar Połubok Gdańsk
Michał Kołyszko Gdańsk
108 Aneta Czuraj Gdańsk
Venice Jaworska Gdańsk
Julia Berke Gdańsk
Joanna Wojewoda Gdańsk
Iwona Stasiewska Gdańsk
109 Artur Mętkowski Gdańsk
Adam Mętkowski Gdańsk
Wiktor Bednarczuk Gdańsk
Cezary Jakubowski Gdańsk
Wiktor Czabajski Gdańsk
111 Marcin Tomaszewski Gdańsk
Alicja Tomaszewska Gdańsk
Agata Cirkowska Gdańsk
Jan Kacprzak Gdańsk
Piotr Szymański Gdańsk
113 Krzysztof Grajek Gdańsk
Wojciech Kamiński Gdańsk
117 Maja Baranowska Gdańsk
Julia Fijałkowska Gdańsk
Jagoda Rink Gdańsk
Julia Stopieńska Gdańsk
Remigiusz Komorek Gdańsk
119 Agata Bońkowska Gdańsk
Anna Giebułtowska Gdańsk
Lidia Kaczmarek Gdańsk
Weronika Pukaluk Gdańsk
Patrycja Staśkowiak Gdańsk
Maciej Rapicki Gdańsk
120 Olaf Czarniecki Gdańsk
Michał Kotłowski Gdańsk
Jan Łukawski Gdańsk
121 Wiktoria Gruca Gdańsk
Martyna Nowak Gdańsk
Małgorzata Pawlina Gdańsk
Anna Schewe Gdańsk
Zuzanna Szporko Gdańsk
122 Aleksander Pawłowicz Gdańsk
Szymon Malinowski Gdańsk
Jan Moniewski Gdańsk
123 Zuzanna Chylińska Gdańsk
Adrianna Bagnowska Gdańsk
Milena Boniewska Gdańsk
Honorata Gajewska Gdańsk
124 Bartłomej Marszałek Gdańsk
Karol Jankowski Gdańsk
Damian Serkowski Gdańsk
Bartosz Symonowicz Gdańsk
Sebastian Wadowski Gdańsk
125 Zofia Pietrucha Gdańsk
Nadia Kaczyńska Gdańsk
Katarzyna Samotyha Gdańsk
Emma Knorr Gdańsk
126 Daria Wilczek Gdańsk
Natasza Wróńska Gdańsk
Zuzanna Wolska Gdańsk
127 Bartłomiej Tomczyk Gdańsk
Zuzanna Dąbkowska Gdańsk
Karolina Kastelik Gdańsk
Franciszek Bołcun Gdańsk
Zuzanna Buczyk Gdańsk
Bartłomiej Kowalczyk Gdańsk
128 Stanisław Kłodawski Gdańsk
Alicja Neumann Gdańsk
Laura Neumann Gdańsk
Jakub Taranowicz Gdańsk
Julia Śpiewak Gdańsk
129 Mikołaj Bolimowski Gdańsk
Szymon Gawin Gdańsk
Piotr Uszyński Gdańsk
Karol Narel Gdańsk
Igor Celejowski Gdańsk
130 Matylda Grządka Gdańsk
Iga Wąsak Gdańsk
Zofia Chylińska Gdańsk
Julia Trojanowska Gdańsk
Oktawia Sawicka Gdańsk
131 Patryk Gut Gdańsk
Jędrek Swinarski Gdańsk
Łukasz Bieńkowski Gdańsk
Piotr Warda Gdańsk
132 Michał Dzieńkowski Gdańsk
Miłosz Drossel Gdańsk
Kacper Tyc Gdańsk
Szymon Rola Gdańsk
Tymoteusz Cywiński Gdańsk
138 Karol Berdys Gdańsk
Damian Sidorkiewicz Gdańsk
139 Justyna Nowatorska Gdańsk

TUŁACZ

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
101 Justyna Stefanowska Gdańsk
Wojciech Świderski Gdańsk
105 Krzysztof Wysokiński Gdańsk
106 Dariusz Lemańczyk Gdańsk
Witek Lemańczyk Gdańsk
110 Kajetan Szymula Gdańsk
Adam Świstulski Gdańsk
Kacper Smoliński Gdańsk
Marcin Wawryn Gdańsk
112 Jarosław Potocki Gdańsk
114 Szymon Brzozowski Gdańsk
Mateusz Galiński Gdańsk
Nadia Szyc Gdańsk
115 Kacper Materek Gdańsk
Mateusz Porębski Gdańsk
Miłosz Bakiera Gdańsk
Mateusz Szycik Gdańsk
Jan Bajerski Gdańsk
116 Natalia Rogosz Gdańsk
Ewelina Gotowiec Gdańsk
Zuzanna Kurowska Gdańsk
Zuzanna Ciecielag Gdańsk
Hanna Orłowska Gdańsk
118 Artur Markowski Gdańsk
Leon Stachowski Gdańsk
Paweł Wasik Gdańsk
Alexander Biene Gdańsk
Maksym Ledziński Gdańsk
Michał Asare Gdańsk
133 Kajetan Dudzik Włodawa
Karol Abramski Gdańsk
Fabian Świątek Gdańsk
Krzysztof Szarowski Gdańsk
134 Jerzy Łukaszewicz Fijewo
Igor Zabłotny Mortęgi
Oliwier Opałka Gdańsk
135 Andrzej Szymański Fijewo
Kacper Rogożyński Tuszewo
136 Agata Kolasa Lubawa
Zuzanna Samoszuk Iława
Wiktoria Wejnarska Tuszewo
Zuzia Wojtowicz Gdańsk

Powered by ChronoForms - ChronoEngine.com