19 sierpnia 2018 - Stogi Plaża

RODZINNA

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
101 Piotr Granitowski Gdańsk
Danuta Kłopotowska-Granitowska Gdańsk
102 Łukasz Sobczyk Gdańsk
Martyna Sobczyk Gdańsk
Anna Sobczyk Gdańsk
Julia Baj-Sobczyk Gdańsk
104 Malgorzata Caren Gdańsk
Martin Caren Gdańsk
Emilia Caren Gdańsk
Tomasz Caren Gdańsk
Anna Caren Gdańsk
105 Karol Pinkowski Gdańsk
Marek Pinkowski Gdańsk
Hanna Pinkowska Gdańsk
110 Jarosław Kowalski Gdańsk
Katarzyna Kowalska Gdańsk
Krystian Kowalski Gdańsk
111 Katarzyna Łęgowska Gdańsk
Aleksander Łęgowski Gdańsk
Olek Łęgowski Gdańsk
Michał Łęgowski Gdańsk
Michalina Łęgowska Gdańsk
115 Katarzyna Sawicka Gdańsk
Adam Sawicki Gdańsk
Wojciech Sawicki Gdańsk
Anna Sawicka Gdańsk
124 Roma Stasiorowska Gdańsk
Jakub Szmitke Gdańsk
Laura Szmitke Gdańsk
129 Iwona Fot Pruszcz Gdański
Agnieszka Fot- Gościńska Pruszcz Gdański
130 Paulina Runowska Gdańsk
Weronika Baczyńska Gdańsk
Lena Juchniewicz Gdańsk
Michał Juchniewicz Gdańsk
133 Tomasz Żelaziński Gdańsk
Anna Żelazińska Gdańsk
Kornelia Żelazińska Gdańsk
Jakub Żelaziński Gdańsk
134 Agnieszka Sądel Kraków
Remigiusz Sądel Kraków
Aleksander Sądel Kraków
Liliana Sądel Kraków
141 Anna Wysokińska Gdańsk
Natalia Wysokińska Gdańsk
144 Natalia Maciejak Gdańsk
Marek Maciejak Gdańsk
Nina Maciejak Gdańsk
149 Anna Dambek Gdańsk
Jarosław Dambek Gdańsk
Barbara Dambek Gdańsk
Tomasz Dambek Gdańsk
150 Wiktor Banhegyi Gdańsk
Magdalena Banhegyi Gdańsk
Cezary Banhegyi Gdańsk
151 Wojciech Litwiński Gdańsk
Anna Litwińska Gdańsk
Liwia Litwińska Gdańsk

ŁAZIK

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
103 Natalia Zięba Gdańsk
Alan Zięba Gdańsk
106 Marta Toczek Gdańsk
Kajetan Szulc Gdańsk
108 Maciej Łukiański Gdańsk
Szymon Łukiański Gdańsk
Marcin Łukiański Gdańsk
114 Hanna Kusiak Gdańsk
Krzysztof Czuryło Gdańsk
Jan Czuryło Gdańsk
116 Ewa Przytuła Gdańsk
Robert Przytuła Gdańsk
119 Joanna Wunsch Gdańsk
Tomasz Wunsch Londyn
Alina Wunsch Londyn
Emma Wunsch Londyn
Alex Wunsch Londyn
Magdalena Snarska Gdańsk
Maciej Snarski Gdańsk
Piotr Snarski Gdańsk
Irena Snarska Gdańsk
Henryk Snarski Gdańsk
123 Conchita Derda Łódź
126 Izabela Radziemska Czaple
Lena Radziemska Czaple
Aleksandra Radziemska Czaple
Michał Radziemski Czaple
127 Aneta Piotrowska Gdańsk
Tomek Piotrowski Gdańsk
131 Katarzyna Wiercińska Malbork
Igor Wierciński Malbork
132 Karol Wierciński Malbork
Franciszek Wierciński Malbork
138 Alicja Niepomnik Gdańsk
Antonia Niepomnik Gdańsk
140 Renata Chylińska Gdańsk
Paulina Chylińska Gdańsk
146 Marcin Jąkalski Gdańsk
Martyna Raźniak-Jąkalska Gdańsk
Kajetan Jąkalski Gdańsk
147 Anna Bakalarska Gdańsk
148 Anna Imielińska Gdańsk
Janek Imieliński Gdańsk
Marcin Dejna Gdańsk
Michał Dejna Gdańsk
Franek Dejna Gdańsk
152 Monika Bielińska Gdańsk
Paweł Bieliński Gdańsk
Karolina Bielińska Gdańsk
Maciej Bieliński Gdańsk
Jakub Bieliński Gdańsk
154 Andrzej Mosiewicz Gdańsk
Paweł Mosiewicz Gdańsk
Dorota Mosiewicz Gdańsk

TUŁACZ

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
109 Marta Rzaska Gdańsk
Franciszek Tokarczyk Gdańsk
Andrzej Tokarczyk Gdańsk
112 Marta Kondraciuk Gdynia
Michał Parfienczyk Gdańsk
113 Łukasz Nowicki Gdańsk
117 Piotr Arabas Jankowo Gdańskie
118 Maciej Stanczew Gdańsk
Joanna Grzonkowska Gdańsk
120 Arkadiusz Dargacz Niestępowo
121 Mariusz Młyński Gdańsk
122 Karolina Kamińska Gdańsk
Krzysztof Owczarski Gdańsk
125 Justyna Molenda Gdańsk
Beata Domańska Gdańsk
128 Dariusz Lemańczyk Gdańsk
Witek Lemańczyk Gdańsk
136 Maciej Niepomnik Gdańsk
137 Hubert Niepomnik Gdańsk
139 Waldemar Dargacz Niestępowo
Katarzyna Kołodziejczyk-Dargacz Niestępowo
Maja Dargacz Niestępowo
Alicja Dargacz Dzierżążno
142 Szymon Wysokiński Gdańsk
Krzysztof Wysokiński Gdańsk

BIEGACZ

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
107 Marta Kazanowska Gdańsk
Piotr Kowalewski Sopot
135 Piotr Szełemej Gdańsk
143 Mikołaj Jaworski Lniska
Mieszko Jaworski Lniska
Karol Szymaniak Baranowo
145 Krzysztof Łapuć Gdańsk
153 Tomasz Rybczyński Gdańsk
701 Piotr Czyż
702 Rafał Czyż
703 Jarosław Jaworski Lniska
Monika Jaworska Gdańsk
731 Leszek Kieler

Powered by ChronoForms - ChronoEngine.com