18 listopada Gdańsk Osowa

RODZINNA

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
105 Elżbieta Morawska-Stolarek Gdańsk
Szczęsny Stolarek Gdańsk
107 Angelika Marszał Gdańsk
117 Leonard Osadowski Gdańsk
118 Przemysław Osadowski Gdańsk
122 Wojciech Skarbierz Gdańsk
Zuzanna Skarbierz Gdańsk
123 Marta Brocka Gdańsk
Łukasz Brocki Gdańsk
Wojciech Brocki Gdańsk
Hanna Brocka Gdańsk
124 Tomasz Jaroszewicz Malbork
Borys Jaroszewicz Malbork
126 Maria Abramik Gdańsk
Stanisław Abramik Gdańsk
Anna Abramik Gdańsk
Maksymilian Abramik Gdańsk
131 Alina Żmuda gdynia
piotr Żmuda gdynia
oliwia Żmuda gdynia
jakub Żmuda gdynia
132 Monika Makasewicz sopot
Jan Dzieciniak sopot
133 Andrzej Stępień Gdańsk
Joanna Stępień Gdańsk
Igor Stępień Gdańsk
Wiktor Stępień Gdańsk
140 Alicja Niepomnik Gdańsk
Antonia Niepomnik Gdańsk

ŁAZIK

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
106 Agnieszka Prokopiuk Gdańsk
Szymon Prokopiuk Gdańsk
108 Elżbieta Poźniak Gdańsk
Szymon Poźniak Gdańsk
Ida Poźniak Gdańsk
Tymoteusz Poźniak Gdańsk
Gabriela Poźniak Gdańsk
110 Adam Sztenc Gdańsk
Agnieszka Sztenc Gdańsk
Jarosław Sztenc Gdańsk
111 Adam Sztenc Gdańsk
Agnieszka Sztenc Gdańsk
Jarosław Sztenc Gdańsk
112 Michał Mientki Smołdzino
Mikołaj Mientki Smołdzino
Nikodem Mientki Smołdzino
Joanna Mientka Smołdzino
116 Maciej Łukiański Gdańsk
Szymon Łukiański Gdańsk
Marcin Łukiański Gdańsk
119 Krzysztof Kaczmarek Gdańsk
Sylwia Kaczmarek Gdańsk
Malwina Kaczmarek Gdańsk
125 Agnieszka PIASECKA Gdańsk
Julia PIASECKA Gdańsk
Sylwia Ćwiek-Górska Gdańsk
Nina Górska Gdańsk
127 Joanna Tkaczyk Gdańsk
Maciej Tkaczyk Gdańsk
Wojtek Tkaczyk Gdańsk
129 Paulina Stoltmann Gdańsk
Andrzej Stoltmann Gdańsk
Amelia Stoltmann Gdańsk
Julian Stoltmann Gdańsk
130 Bartłomiej Neyman Sopot
Zuzanna Neyman Sopot
Maciej Neyman Sopot
136 Dariusz Lemańczyk Gdańsk
Witek Lemańczyk Gdańsk
137 Aleksandra Lemańczyk Gdańsk
Maja Lemańczyk Gdańsk
139 Karol Gorlak Gdańsk
Agnieszka Gorlak Gdańsk
143 Michał Kulczyński Gdańsk

TUŁACZ

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
101 Marek Pełszyński Gdańsk
Alicja Pełszyńska Gdańsk
Zosia Pełszyńska Gdańsk
102 Andrzej Dokrzewski Gdynia
Michał Dokrzewski Gdynia
Adam Dokrzewski Gdynia
113 Justyna Piskorz Gdańsk
Grzegorz Kanawka Gdańsk
115 MARTA DAMPS CHWASZCZYNO
WOJCIECH DAMPS CHWASZCZYNO
EMILIA DAMPS CHWASZCZYNO
KRZYŚ DAMPS CHWASZCZYNO
OLA RZEŹNIK Gdańsk
121 Żaneta Stacewicz Gdańsk
Piotr Stacewicz Gdańsk
Natasza Stacewicz Gdańsk
128 Piotr Arabas Jankowo Gdańskie
Marek Jankowski Gdańsk
134 Franciszek Tokarczyk Gdańsk
Andrzej Tokarczyk Gdańsk
Marta Rzaska Gdańsk
135 Justyna Kulewska Gdańsk
Aleksandra Bochyńska Gdańsk
141 Maciej Niepomnik Gdańsk
142 Hubert Niepomnik Gdańsk

BIEGACZ

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
103 Piotr Czyż Gdańsk
104 Leszek Kieler Gdańsk
109 Marta Kazanowska Gdańsk
120 Krzysztof Kaczmarek Gdańsk
Sylwia Kaczmarek Gdańsk
138 Michal Mrozowski Gdańsk
Antoni Mrozowski Gdańsk
Antoni Mrozowski Gdańsk
Magda Mrozowska Gdańsk

Powered by ChronoForms - ChronoEngine.com