28 października 2018 - Westerplatte

RODZINNA

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
101 Magdalena Liss Gdańsk
Łukasz Liss Gdańsk
Wojciech Liss Gdańsk
Stanisław Liss Gdańsk
102 Remigiusz Dampc Gdańsk
Pola Dampc Gdańsk
Weronika Dampc Gdańsk
103 Dariusz Tamkun Miastko
Agnieszka Tamkun Gdańsk
Aniela Tamkun Gdańsk
Antoni Tamkun Gdańsk
Julian Tamkun Gdańsk
106 Iwona Piątek Gdańsk
Michał Piątek Gdańsk
Magda Piątek Gdańsk
107 Karol Pinkowski Gdańsk
Hanna Pinkowska Gdańsk
109 Małgorzata Sobczyk Gdańsk
Józefina Sobczyk Gdańsk
116 Vitaliy Kotvytskiy Gdańsk
120 Arkadiusz Wąchała Gdańsk
Liwia Wąchała Gdańsk
123 Agnieszka Jakubiak Gdańsk
Piotr Jakubiak Gdańsk
Henryk Jakubiak Gdańsk
Ludwik Jakubiak Gdańsk
125 Masa Huzjak Gdańsk
Uros Huzjak Gdańsk
David Huzjak Gdańsk
132 Tomasz Woliński Gdańsk
Magdalena Wolińska Gdańsk
Marek Woliński Gdańsk
Łucja Wolińska Gdańsk

ŁAZIK

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
108 Michał Wachowski Gdańsk
Kinga Wachowska Gdańsk
Natalia Wachowska Gdańsk
Julia Wachowska Gdańsk
Maksymilian Wachowski Gdańsk
113 Agnieszka Pietkiewicz Gdańsk
Bogdan Pietkiewicz Gdańsk
115 Marcin Jąkalski Gdańsk
Martyna Raźniak-Jąkalska Gdańsk
Kajetan Jąkalski Gdańsk
117 Monika Barańska Gdańsk
Marek Jaworski Gdańsk
Julia Barańska Gdańsk
119 Neonila Wąchała Gdańsk
Kamil Wąchała Gdańsk
122 Aneta Piotrowska Gdańsk
Tomek Piotrowski Gdańsk
126 Ewelina Kaczyńska Gdańsk
Amelia Kaczyńska Gdańsk
Zofia Kaczyńska Gdańsk
128 Maciej Łukiański Gdańsk
Szymon Łukiański Gdańsk
Marcin Łukiański Gdańsk
130 Magdalena Wal-Żukowska Gdańsk
Tomasz Żukowski Gdańsk
Jan Żukowski Gdańsk

TUŁACZ

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
104 Agata Opora Gdańsk
Damian Glaznat Gdańsk
110 Waldemar Jankowski Gdynia
112 Leonard Azarewicz Gdańsk
Joanna Jezierska-Azarewicz Gdańsk
Leonard Azarewicz Gdańsk
114 Dariusz Lemańczyk Gdańsk
Witek Lemańczyk Gdańsk
118 Marta Lyczmańsk Gdańsk
Leszek Lyczmański Gdańsk
Lena Lyczmańska Gdańsk
121 Karolina Drożdżał Gdańsk
127 Małgorzata Brzeska Kamela
Michał Brzeski Kamela
Kamil Huścio Klutajny
Marika Huścio Gdańsk
129 Natalia Nadrowska Gdańsk
Patryk Szlagowski Gdańsk
131 Agnieszka PIASECKA Gdańsk
Julia PIASECKA Gdańsk
133 Anna Szczepanik Gdańsk
Owen Jones Gdańsk

BIEGACZ

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Miasto
105 Leszek Kieler Gdańsk
111 Piotr Kowalewski Sopot
124 Piotr Kaczyński Gdańsk

Powered by ChronoForms - ChronoEngine.com